Расписание занятий в ALEX FITNESS "Вива Лэнд"



Пн. 25/03Вт. 26/03Ср. 27/03Чт. 28/03Пт. 29/03Сб. 30/03Вс. 31/03
10:00
YOGA

10:00 - 11:00

Хохлова Анастасия Андреевна

Зал групповых программ

ABS+STRETCHING

10:00 - 11:00

Хохлова Анастасия Андреевна

Зал групповых программ

STRETCHING

10:00 - 11:00

Хохлова Анастасия Андреевна

Зал групповых программ

YOGA

10:00 - 11:00

Хохлова Анастасия Андреевна

Зал групповых программ

SUPER SCULPT

10:00 - 11:00

Хохлова Анастасия Андреевна

Зал групповых программ

YOGA

10:00 - 11:00

Хохлова Анастасия Андреевна

Зал групповых программ

LOWER BODY

10:00 - 11:00

Королева Любовь Ивановна ИГП

Зал групповых программ

11:00
SUPER SCULPT

11:00 - 12:00

Хохлова Анастасия Андреевна

Зал групповых программ

STEP

11:00 - 12:00

Хохлова Анастасия Андреевна

Зал групповых программ

BUMS+ABS

11:00 - 12:00

Хохлова Анастасия Андреевна

Зал групповых программ

 
PILATES

11:00 - 12:00

Королева Любовь Ивановна ИГП

Зал групповых программ

ШПАГАТ

11:00 - 12:00

Хохлова Анастасия Андреевна

Зал групповых программ

PILATES

11:00 - 12:00

Королева Любовь Ивановна ИГП

Зал групповых программ

12:00     
SUPER SCULPT

12:00 - 13:00

Хохлова Анастасия Андреевна

Зал групповых программ

AEROBIC

12:00 - 13:00

Чичирова Юлия Александровна

Зал групповых программ

13:00     
STRETCHING

13:00 - 14:00

Хохлова Анастасия Андреевна

Зал групповых программ

MIND BALANCE TRAINING AA

13:00 - 14:00

Чичирова Юлия Александровна

Зал групповых программ

14:00     
FUSION DANCE

14:00 - 15:00

Купавых Марина Викторовна

Зал групповых программ

 
15:00
ZUMBA

15:00 - 16:00

Любина Анастасия Александровна

Зал групповых программ

YOGA

15:00 - 16:00

Хохлова Анастасия Андреевна

Зал групповых программ

     
17:00  
ШПАГАТ

17:00 - 18:00

Хохлова Анастасия Андреевна

Зал групповых программ

ZUMBA

17:00 - 18:00

Любина Анастасия Александровна

Зал групповых программ

LOWER BODY

17:00 - 18:00

Королева Любовь Ивановна ИГП

Зал групповых программ

  
18:00
TOTAL CONDITION

18:00 - 19:00

Чичирова Юлия Александровна

Зал групповых программ

 
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING

18:00 - 19:00

Хохлова Анастасия Андреевна

Зал групповых программ

 
FUSION DANCE

18:00 - 19:00

Купавых Марина Викторовна

Зал групповых программ

  
18:30 
PILATES

18:30 - 19:30

Чичирова Юлия Александровна

Зал групповых программ

 
STEP

18:30 - 19:30

Чичирова Юлия Александровна

Зал групповых программ

   
19:00
BUMS+ABS

19:00 - 20:00

Чичирова Юлия Александровна

Зал групповых программ

 
SUPER SCULPT

19:00 - 20:00

Хохлова Анастасия Андреевна

Зал групповых программ

 
UPPER BODY

19:00 - 20:00

Чичирова Юлия Александровна

Зал групповых программ

  
19:30 
PUMP AA

19:30 - 20:30

Чичирова Юлия Александровна

Зал групповых программ

 
ABS+STRETCHING

19:30 - 20:30

Чичирова Юлия Александровна

Зал групповых программ

   
20:00
STRETCHING

20:00 - 21:00

Хохлова Анастасия Андреевна

Зал групповых программ

 
YOGA

20:00 - 21:00

Хохлова Анастасия Андреевна

Зал групповых программ

 
STRETCHING

20:00 - 21:00

Чичирова Юлия Александровна

Зал групповых программ

  
20:30 
ZUMBA

20:30 - 21:30

Любина Анастасия Александровна

Зал групповых программ

     
21:00
LADIES DANCE

21:00 - 22:00

Хохлова Анастасия Андреевна

Зал групповых программ

 
LADIES DANCE

21:00 - 22:00

Хохлова Анастасия Андреевна

Зал групповых программ